Calendario - Calendario

306 Partidos

1 Sábado, 02.09.2017 13:05 h Platense Platense - Platense Def. de Belgrano 2-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Sábado, 02.09.2017 15:30 h Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez - Tristan Suarez Club A.Fenix 2-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Sábado, 02.09.2017 15:30 h Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Acassuso 2-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Sábado, 02.09.2017 18:00 h Talleres RE Talleres RE - Talleres RE Sacachispas F.C. 0-1thumbs_down.png 
1 Domingo, 03.09.2017 15:30 h Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes UAI-Urquiza 0-0draw.png 
1 Lunes, 04.09.2017 21:05 h Atlanta Atlanta - Atlanta Colegiales 1-0thumbs_up.png 
2 Viernes, 08.09.2017 15:30 h Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos - Villa San Carlos Estudiantes 1-3thumbs_down.png 
2 Viernes, 08.09.2017 15:30 h Club A.Fenix Club A.Fenix - Club A.Fenix Barracas Central 2-3thumbs_down.png 
2 Viernes, 08.09.2017 15:30 h UAI-Urquiza UAI-Urquiza - UAI-Urquiza Tristan Suarez 0-4thumbs_down.png 
2 Viernes, 08.09.2017 21:05 h Acassuso Acassuso - Acassuso Talleres RE 3-0thumbs_up.png 
2 Sábado, 09.09.2017 12:00 h San Telmo San Telmo - San Telmo Almirante Brown 0-1thumbs_down.png 
2 Sábado, 09.09.2017 13:05 h Colegiales Colegiales - Colegiales Dep. Español 1-3thumbs_down.png 
2 Sábado, 09.09.2017 15:00 h Sacachispas F.C. Sacachispas F.C. - Sacachispas F.C. Def. de Belgrano 0-3thumbs_down.png 
2 Sábado, 09.09.2017 20:05 h Atlanta Atlanta - Atlanta Platense 2-1thumbs_up.png 
3 Martes, 12.09.2017 15:30 h Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Comunicaciones 0-2thumbs_down.png 
3 Martes, 12.09.2017 15:30 h Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central UAI-Urquiza 0-1thumbs_down.png 
3 Martes, 12.09.2017 21:05 h Dep. Español Dep. Español - Dep. Español Atlanta 0-2thumbs_down.png 
3 Miércoles, 13.09.2017 15:30 h Almirante Brown Almirante Brown - Almirante Brown Colegiales 0-1thumbs_down.png 
3 Miércoles, 13.09.2017 15:30 h Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez - Tristan Suarez Villa San Carlos 2-0thumbs_up.png 
3 Miércoles, 13.09.2017 15:30 h Talleres RE Talleres RE - Talleres RE Club A.Fenix 0-2thumbs_down.png 
3 Miércoles, 13.09.2017 15:35 h San Miguel San Miguel - San Miguel San Telmo 1-1draw.png 
3 Miércoles, 13.09.2017 20:00 h Def. de Belgrano Def. de Belgrano - Def. de Belgrano Acassuso 2-1thumbs_up.png 
3 Miércoles, 13.09.2017 21:00 h Platense Platense - Platense Sacachispas F.C. 0-0draw.png 
4 Sábado, 16.09.2017 13:05 h Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos - Villa San Carlos Barracas Central 4-2thumbs_up.png 
4 Sábado, 16.09.2017 15:30 h Acassuso Acassuso - Acassuso Sacachispas F.C. 1-0thumbs_up.png 
4 Sábado, 16.09.2017 15:30 h Colegiales Colegiales - Colegiales San Miguel 2-0thumbs_up.png 
4 Sábado, 16.09.2017 15:30 h Comunicaciones Comunicaciones - Comunicaciones Tristan Suarez 0-1thumbs_down.png 
4 Sábado, 16.09.2017 20:05 h Atlanta Atlanta - Atlanta Almirante Brown 1-0thumbs_up.png 
4 Domingo, 17.09.2017 13:30 h Dep. Español Dep. Español - Dep. Español Platense 0-1thumbs_down.png 
4 Domingo, 17.09.2017 15:30 h Club A.Fenix Club A.Fenix - Club A.Fenix Def. de Belgrano 0-0draw.png 
4 Domingo, 17.09.2017 15:30 h UAI-Urquiza UAI-Urquiza - UAI-Urquiza Talleres RE 0-0draw.png 
4 Lunes, 18.09.2017 15:30 h San Telmo San Telmo - San Telmo Estudiantes 2-1thumbs_up.png 
5 Viernes, 22.09.2017 15:30 h Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez - Tristan Suarez San Telmo 0-1thumbs_down.png 
5 Viernes, 22.09.2017 15:30 h Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Comunicaciones 1-1draw.png 
5 Viernes, 22.09.2017 20:00 h Talleres RE Talleres RE - Talleres RE Villa San Carlos 2-1thumbs_up.png 
5 Sábado, 23.09.2017 13:05 h San Miguel San Miguel - San Miguel Atlanta 1-0thumbs_up.png 
5 Sábado, 23.09.2017 15:30 h Def. de Belgrano Def. de Belgrano - Def. de Belgrano UAI-Urquiza 0-1thumbs_down.png 
5 Sábado, 23.09.2017 15:30 h Sacachispas F.C. Sacachispas F.C. - Sacachispas F.C. Club A.Fenix 2-3thumbs_down.png 
5 Domingo, 24.09.2017 13:30 h Almirante Brown Almirante Brown - Almirante Brown Dep. Español 0-2thumbs_down.png 
5 Domingo, 24.09.2017 15:30 h Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Colegiales 1-1draw.png 
2 Martes, 26.09.2017 15:30 h Comunicaciones Comunicaciones - Comunicaciones San Miguel 0-0draw.png 
1 Martes, 26.09.2017 15:30 h San Miguel San Miguel - San Miguel Villa San Carlos 2-0thumbs_up.png 
5 Martes, 26.09.2017 21:05 h Platense Platense - Platense Acassuso 2-0thumbs_up.png 
1 Miércoles, 27.09.2017 15:30 h Almirante Brown Almirante Brown - Almirante Brown Comunicaciones 2-2draw.png 
1 Miércoles, 27.09.2017 15:30 h Dep. Español Dep. Español - Dep. Español San Telmo 3-1thumbs_up.png 
6 Sábado, 30.09.2017 13:05 h Almirante Brown Almirante Brown - Almirante Brown Platense 0-2thumbs_down.png 
6 Sábado, 30.09.2017 13:15 h Colegiales Colegiales - Colegiales Tristan Suarez 0-1thumbs_down.png 
6 Sábado, 30.09.2017 20:05 h Atlanta Atlanta - Atlanta Estudiantes 0-1thumbs_down.png 
6 Domingo, 01.10.2017 15:30 h Comunicaciones Comunicaciones - Comunicaciones Talleres RE 2-0thumbs_up.png 
6 Domingo, 01.10.2017 15:30 h Club A.Fenix Club A.Fenix - Club A.Fenix Acassuso 0-0draw.png 
6 Domingo, 01.10.2017 15:30 h UAI-Urquiza UAI-Urquiza - UAI-Urquiza Sacachispas F.C. 2-1thumbs_up.png 
6 Lunes, 02.10.2017 15:30 h San Telmo San Telmo - San Telmo Barracas Central 1-1draw.png 
6 Lunes, 02.10.2017 15:30 h Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos - Villa San Carlos Def. de Belgrano 0-2thumbs_down.png 
6 Lunes, 02.10.2017 21:05 h Dep. Español Dep. Español - Dep. Español San Miguel 0-1thumbs_down.png 
7 Miércoles, 04.10.2017 15:30 h Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez - Tristan Suarez Atlanta 1-1draw.png 
7 Sábado, 07.10.2017 13:05 h Platense Platense - Platense Club A.Fenix 4-0thumbs_up.png 
7 Sábado, 07.10.2017 13:15 h Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Colegiales 1-2thumbs_down.png 
7 Sábado, 07.10.2017 15:30 h Def. de Belgrano Def. de Belgrano - Def. de Belgrano Comunicaciones 1-2thumbs_down.png 
7 Sábado, 07.10.2017 15:30 h Acassuso Acassuso - Acassuso UAI-Urquiza 0-1thumbs_down.png 
7 Sábado, 07.10.2017 15:30 h Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Dep. Español 1-0thumbs_up.png 
7 Domingo, 08.10.2017 15:05 h San Miguel San Miguel - San Miguel Almirante Brown 2-0thumbs_up.png 
7 Domingo, 08.10.2017 15:30 h Talleres RE Talleres RE - Talleres RE San Telmo 3-1thumbs_up.png 
7 Lunes, 09.10.2017 15:30 h Sacachispas F.C. Sacachispas F.C. - Sacachispas F.C. Villa San Carlos 1-0thumbs_up.png 
8 Viernes, 13.10.2017 15:30 h Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos - Villa San Carlos Acassuso 0-0draw.png 
8 Viernes, 13.10.2017 15:30 h UAI-Urquiza UAI-Urquiza - UAI-Urquiza Club A.Fenix 3-1thumbs_up.png 
8 Viernes, 13.10.2017 15:50 h San Miguel San Miguel - San Miguel Platense 1-1draw.png 
8 Sábado, 14.10.2017 12:00 h Almirante Brown Almirante Brown - Almirante Brown Estudiantes 2-0thumbs_up.png 
8 Sábado, 14.10.2017 13:00 h Colegiales Colegiales - Colegiales Talleres RE 0-0draw.png 
8 Sábado, 14.10.2017 13:05 h Atlanta Atlanta - Atlanta Barracas Central 2-2draw.png 
8 Sábado, 14.10.2017 15:30 h Comunicaciones Comunicaciones - Comunicaciones Sacachispas F.C. 1-0thumbs_up.png 
8 Sábado, 14.10.2017 20:05 h Dep. Español Dep. Español - Dep. Español Tristan Suarez 0-1thumbs_down.png 
8 Domingo, 15.10.2017 11:00 h San Telmo San Telmo - San Telmo Def. de Belgrano 1-0thumbs_up.png 
9 Martes, 17.10.2017 15:30 h Acassuso Acassuso - Acassuso Comunicaciones 2-0thumbs_up.png 
9 Martes, 17.10.2017 15:30 h Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Dep. Español 0-0draw.png 
9 Martes, 17.10.2017 20:05 h Platense Platense - Platense UAI-Urquiza 0-1thumbs_down.png 
9 Miércoles, 18.10.2017 15:30 h Def. de Belgrano Def. de Belgrano - Def. de Belgrano Colegiales 1-0thumbs_up.png 
9 Miércoles, 18.10.2017 15:30 h Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes San Miguel 4-0thumbs_up.png 
9 Miércoles, 18.10.2017 15:30 h Club A.Fenix Club A.Fenix - Club A.Fenix Villa San Carlos 3-1thumbs_up.png 
9 Miércoles, 18.10.2017 15:30 h Talleres RE Talleres RE - Talleres RE Atlanta 1-0thumbs_up.png 
9 Miércoles, 18.10.2017 15:30 h Sacachispas F.C. Sacachispas F.C. - Sacachispas F.C. San Telmo 1-0thumbs_up.png 
9 Miércoles, 18.10.2017 15:35 h Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez - Tristan Suarez Almirante Brown 3-0thumbs_up.png 
10 Sábado, 28.10.2017 13:00 h Atlanta Atlanta - Atlanta Def. de Belgrano 2-0thumbs_up.png 
10 Sábado, 28.10.2017 15:30 h Colegiales Colegiales - Colegiales Sacachispas F.C. 3-3draw.png 
10 Sábado, 28.10.2017 15:30 h Comunicaciones Comunicaciones - Comunicaciones Club A.Fenix 0-3thumbs_down.png 
10 Sábado, 28.10.2017 15:30 h Dep. Español Dep. Español - Dep. Español Talleres RE 2-2draw.png 
10 Lunes, 30.10.2017 15:05 h San Miguel San Miguel - San Miguel Tristan Suarez 2-2draw.png 
10 Lunes, 30.10.2017 15:30 h Almirante Brown Almirante Brown - Almirante Brown Barracas Central 0-0draw.png 
10 Lunes, 30.10.2017 15:30 h San Telmo San Telmo - San Telmo Acassuso 0-1thumbs_down.png 
10 Lunes, 30.10.2017 15:30 h Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos - Villa San Carlos UAI-Urquiza 2-3thumbs_down.png 
10 Martes, 31.10.2017 21:05 h Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Platense 2-1thumbs_up.png 
11 Sábado, 04.11.2017 13:05 h Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez - Tristan Suarez Estudiantes 0-2thumbs_down.png 
11 Sábado, 04.11.2017 15:30 h Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central San Miguel 2-2draw.png 
11 Sábado, 04.11.2017 15:30 h Platense Platense - Platense Villa San Carlos 1-1draw.png 
11 Sábado, 04.11.2017 15:30 h UAI-Urquiza UAI-Urquiza - UAI-Urquiza Comunicaciones 0-1thumbs_down.png 
11 Domingo, 05.11.2017 14:30 h Sacachispas F.C. Sacachispas F.C. - Sacachispas F.C. Atlanta 0-3thumbs_down.png 
11 Domingo, 05.11.2017 15:30 h Acassuso Acassuso - Acassuso Colegiales 5-0thumbs_up.png 
11 Lunes, 06.11.2017 15:30 h Club A.Fenix Club A.Fenix - Club A.Fenix San Telmo 0-1thumbs_down.png 
11 Lunes, 06.11.2017 19:30 h Talleres RE Talleres RE - Talleres RE Almirante Brown 2-1thumbs_up.png 
11 Martes, 07.11.2017 21:00 h Def. de Belgrano Def. de Belgrano - Def. de Belgrano Dep. Español 2-0thumbs_up.png 
12 Sábado, 11.11.2017 13:05 h Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez - Tristan Suarez Platense 0-1thumbs_down.png 
12 Sábado, 11.11.2017 15:30 h Almirante Brown Almirante Brown - Almirante Brown Def. de Belgrano 0-1thumbs_down.png 
12 Sábado, 11.11.2017 15:30 h Colegiales Colegiales - Colegiales Club A.Fenix 0-1thumbs_down.png 
12 Domingo, 12.11.2017 15:30 h Comunicaciones Comunicaciones - Comunicaciones Villa San Carlos 3-0thumbs_up.png 
12 Domingo, 12.11.2017 15:30 h Dep. Español Dep. Español - Dep. Español Sacachispas F.C. - 
12 Domingo, 12.11.2017 15:30 h San Telmo San Telmo - San Telmo UAI-Urquiza 0-0draw.png 
12 Domingo, 12.11.2017 15:30 h San Miguel San Miguel - San Miguel Talleres RE 0-2thumbs_down.png 
12 Lunes, 13.11.2017 21:05 h Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Barracas Central 1-0thumbs_up.png 
12 Martes, 14.11.2017 20:05 h Atlanta Atlanta - Atlanta Acassuso 0-2thumbs_down.png 
13 Viernes, 17.11.2017 17:00 h UAI-Urquiza UAI-Urquiza - UAI-Urquiza Colegiales 0-0draw.png 
13 Sábado, 18.11.2017 17:00 h Sacachispas F.C. Sacachispas F.C. - Sacachispas F.C. Almirante Brown 1-1draw.png 
13 Sábado, 18.11.2017 19:05 h Def. de Belgrano Def. de Belgrano - Def. de Belgrano San Miguel 3-0thumbs_up.png 
13 Domingo, 19.11.2017 17:00 h Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos - Villa San Carlos San Telmo 1-0thumbs_up.png 
13 Lunes, 20.11.2017 17:00 h Acassuso Acassuso - Acassuso Dep. Español 0-0draw.png 
13 Lunes, 20.11.2017 17:05 h Platense Platense - Platense Comunicaciones 1-1draw.png 
13 Martes, 21.11.2017 17:00 h Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Tristan Suarez 1-2thumbs_down.png 
13 Martes, 21.11.2017 17:00 h Club A.Fenix Club A.Fenix - Club A.Fenix Atlanta 3-1thumbs_up.png 
13 Martes, 21.11.2017 21:05 h Talleres RE Talleres RE - Talleres RE Estudiantes 1-0thumbs_up.png 
14 Viernes, 24.11.2017 17:00 h San Telmo San Telmo - San Telmo Comunicaciones 1-0thumbs_up.png 
14 Viernes, 24.11.2017 17:00 h San Miguel San Miguel - San Miguel Sacachispas F.C. 1-1draw.png 
14 Sábado, 25.11.2017 17:00 h Colegiales Colegiales - Colegiales Villa San Carlos 1-2thumbs_down.png 
14 Sábado, 25.11.2017 17:00 h Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez - Tristan Suarez Talleres RE 1-2thumbs_down.png 
14 Sábado, 25.11.2017 17:00 h Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Platense 1-0thumbs_up.png 
14 Sábado, 25.11.2017 19:30 h Atlanta Atlanta - Atlanta UAI-Urquiza 0-1thumbs_down.png 
14 Domingo, 26.11.2017 17:00 h Almirante Brown Almirante Brown - Almirante Brown Acassuso 0-0draw.png 
14 Domingo, 26.11.2017 17:00 h Dep. Español Dep. Español - Dep. Español Club A.Fenix 1-1draw.png 
14 Domingo, 26.11.2017 17:00 h Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Def. de Belgrano 1-0thumbs_up.png 
15 Martes, 28.11.2017 17:00 h Comunicaciones Comunicaciones - Comunicaciones Colegiales 0-1thumbs_down.png 
15 Martes, 28.11.2017 21:05 h Platense Platense - Platense San Telmo 4-0thumbs_up.png 
15 Miércoles, 29.11.2017 17:00 h Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos - Villa San Carlos Atlanta 1-0thumbs_up.png 
15 Miércoles, 29.11.2017 17:00 h Club A.Fenix Club A.Fenix - Club A.Fenix Almirante Brown 3-1thumbs_up.png 
15 Miércoles, 29.11.2017 17:00 h UAI-Urquiza UAI-Urquiza - UAI-Urquiza Dep. Español 1-2thumbs_down.png 
15 Miércoles, 29.11.2017 17:00 h Talleres RE Talleres RE - Talleres RE Barracas Central - 
15 Miércoles, 29.11.2017 17:00 h Sacachispas F.C. Sacachispas F.C. - Sacachispas F.C. Estudiantes 0-2thumbs_down.png 
15 Miércoles, 29.11.2017 17:05 h Def. de Belgrano Def. de Belgrano - Def. de Belgrano Tristan Suarez 2-0thumbs_up.png 
15 Jueves, 30.11.2017 20:05 h Acassuso Acassuso - Acassuso San Miguel 1-1draw.png 
16 Sábado, 02.12.2017 17:00 h Colegiales Colegiales - Colegiales San Telmo 0-1thumbs_down.png 
16 Sábado, 02.12.2017 17:05 h Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez - Tristan Suarez Sacachispas F.C. 2-0thumbs_up.png 
16 Domingo, 03.12.2017 17:00 h Almirante Brown Almirante Brown - Almirante Brown UAI-Urquiza 0-1thumbs_down.png 
16 Domingo, 03.12.2017 17:00 h Talleres RE Talleres RE - Talleres RE Platense 0-2thumbs_down.png 
16 Domingo, 03.12.2017 20:30 h Atlanta Atlanta - Atlanta Comunicaciones 2-0thumbs_up.png 
16 Lunes, 04.12.2017 17:00 h Dep. Español Dep. Español - Dep. Español Villa San Carlos 0-0draw.png 
16 Lunes, 04.12.2017 17:00 h Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Def. de Belgrano 0-3thumbs_down.png 
16 Martes, 05.12.2017 17:00 h San Miguel San Miguel - San Miguel Club A.Fenix 2-0thumbs_up.png 
16 Martes, 05.12.2017 21:05 h Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Acassuso 0-0draw.png 
17 Viernes, 08.12.2017 17:00 h Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos - Villa San Carlos Almirante Brown 1-0thumbs_up.png 
17 Sábado, 09.12.2017 17:00 h Acassuso Acassuso - Acassuso Tristan Suarez 3-1thumbs_up.png 
17 Sábado, 09.12.2017 17:00 h UAI-Urquiza UAI-Urquiza - UAI-Urquiza San Miguel 2-1thumbs_up.png 
17 Domingo, 10.12.2017 17:05 h Club A.Fenix Club A.Fenix - Club A.Fenix Estudiantes 0-1thumbs_down.png 
17 Lunes, 11.12.2017 17:00 h San Telmo San Telmo - San Telmo Atlanta - 
17 Martes, 12.12.2017 21:05 h Platense Platense - Platense Colegiales - 
17 Martes, 23.01.2018 17:00 h Def. de Belgrano Def. de Belgrano - Def. de Belgrano Talleres RE - 
17 Martes, 23.01.2018 17:00 h Comunicaciones Comunicaciones - Comunicaciones Dep. Español - 
17 Martes, 23.01.2018 17:00 h Sacachispas F.C. Sacachispas F.C. - Sacachispas F.C. Barracas Central - 
18 Sábado, 27.01.2018 15:30 h Def. de Belgrano Def. de Belgrano - Def. de Belgrano Platense - 
18 Sábado, 27.01.2018 15:30 h Acassuso Acassuso - Acassuso Barracas Central - 
18 Sábado, 27.01.2018 15:30 h Colegiales Colegiales - Colegiales Atlanta - 
18 Sábado, 27.01.2018 15:30 h Comunicaciones Comunicaciones - Comunicaciones Almirante Brown - 
18 Sábado, 27.01.2018 15:30 h San Telmo San Telmo - San Telmo Dep. Español - 
18 Sábado, 27.01.2018 15:30 h Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos - Villa San Carlos San Miguel - 
18 Sábado, 27.01.2018 15:30 h Club A.Fenix Club A.Fenix - Club A.Fenix Tristan Suarez - 
18 Sábado, 27.01.2018 15:30 h UAI-Urquiza UAI-Urquiza - UAI-Urquiza Estudiantes - 
18 Sábado, 27.01.2018 15:30 h Sacachispas F.C. Sacachispas F.C. - Sacachispas F.C. Talleres RE - 
19 Sábado, 03.02.2018 15:30 h Def. de Belgrano Def. de Belgrano - Def. de Belgrano Sacachispas F.C. - 
19 Sábado, 03.02.2018 15:30 h Almirante Brown Almirante Brown - Almirante Brown San Telmo - 
19 Sábado, 03.02.2018 15:30 h Dep. Español Dep. Español - Dep. Español Colegiales - 
19 Sábado, 03.02.2018 15:30 h Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes Villa San Carlos - 
19 Sábado, 03.02.2018 15:30 h Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez - Tristan Suarez UAI-Urquiza - 
19 Sábado, 03.02.2018 15:30 h Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Club A.Fenix - 
19 Sábado, 03.02.2018 15:30 h Platense Platense - Platense Atlanta - 
19 Sábado, 03.02.2018 15:30 h Talleres RE Talleres RE - Talleres RE Acassuso - 
19 Sábado, 03.02.2018 15:30 h San Miguel San Miguel - San Miguel Comunicaciones - 
20 Sábado, 10.02.2018 15:30 h Acassuso Acassuso - Acassuso Def. de Belgrano - 
20 Sábado, 10.02.2018 15:30 h Atlanta Atlanta - Atlanta Dep. Español - 
20 Sábado, 10.02.2018 15:30 h Colegiales Colegiales - Colegiales Almirante Brown - 
20 Sábado, 10.02.2018 15:30 h Comunicaciones Comunicaciones - Comunicaciones Estudiantes - 
20 Sábado, 10.02.2018 15:30 h San Telmo San Telmo - San Telmo San Miguel - 
20 Sábado, 10.02.2018 15:30 h Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos - Villa San Carlos Tristan Suarez - 
20 Sábado, 10.02.2018 15:30 h Club A.Fenix Club A.Fenix - Club A.Fenix Talleres RE - 
20 Sábado, 10.02.2018 15:30 h UAI-Urquiza UAI-Urquiza - UAI-Urquiza Barracas Central - 
20 Sábado, 10.02.2018 15:30 h Sacachispas F.C. Sacachispas F.C. - Sacachispas F.C. Platense - 
21 Sábado, 17.02.2018 15:30 h Def. de Belgrano Def. de Belgrano - Def. de Belgrano Club A.Fenix - 
21 Sábado, 17.02.2018 15:30 h Almirante Brown Almirante Brown - Almirante Brown Atlanta - 
21 Sábado, 17.02.2018 15:30 h Estudiantes Estudiantes - Estudiantes San Telmo - 
21 Sábado, 17.02.2018 15:30 h Tristan Suarez Tristan Suarez - Tristan Suarez Comunicaciones - 
21 Sábado, 17.02.2018 15:30 h Barracas Central Barracas Central - Barracas Central Villa San Carlos - 
21 Sábado, 17.02.2018 15:30 h Platense Platense - Platense Dep. Español - 
21 Sábado, 17.02.2018 15:30 h Talleres RE Talleres RE - Talleres RE UAI-Urquiza - 
21 Sábado, 17.02.2018 15:30 h San Miguel San Miguel - San Miguel Colegiales - 
21 Sábado, 17.02.2018 15:30 h Sacachispas F.C. Sacachispas F.C. - Sacachispas F.C. Acassuso - 
22 Sábado, 24.02.2018 15:30 h Acassuso Acassuso - Acassuso Platense - 
22 Sábado, 24.02.2018 15:30 h Atlanta Atlanta - Atlanta San Miguel - 
22 Sábado, 24.02.2018 15:30 h Colegiales